U15-Junioren (2007)
17. Juli 2022, 14:00 – 19:30

Phoenix FC Phönix München
Laim FV Hansa Neuhausen
Phoenix SV Waldperlach
Phoenix FC Perlach
frei frei
frei frei
frei frei
frei frei

U14-Junioren  (2008)
16. Juli 2022, 14:00 – 19:00

Phoenix FC Phönix München
Hohenbrunn FC Phönix München II
Hohenbrunn FC Rot Weiß Oberföhring
Hohenbrunn ESV München
Phoenix FV Hansa Neuhausen
Phoenix FC Hellas München
Phoenix FC Perlach
Phoenix SV-DJK Kolbermoor e.V.
Phoenix DJK Seifriedsberg

U13-Junioren (2009)
10.  Juli 2022, 14:00 – 19:00

Phoenix FC Phönix München I
Phoenix FC Phönix München II
Phoenix FC Biberg
Oberföhring TSV Poing
Oberföhring SC Arcadia Messestadt
Phoenix SV Waldperlach U13-4
Oberföhring TSV Haar
Oberföhring Fortuna Unterhaching
frei frei
frei frei

U12-Junioren (2010)
09.  Juli 2022, 09:00 – 14:00

Phoenix FC Phönix München I
Phoenix FC Phönix München II
Phoenix SV Italia
SpVgg Haidhause Fnz Rotachtal (AT)
Deisenhofen SpVgg 1906 Haidhausen
Deisenhofen SV Am Hart München
Deisenhofen SC Armin 1893
Deisenhofen SC Grüne Heide Ismaning
frei frei
frei frei

U11/1-Junioren (2011)
09. Juli 2022, 14:00 – 19:00

 Phoenix FC Phönix München
Phoenix TSV Zorneding
Phoenix SpVgg Unterhaching
Phoenix FT Starnberg 09
frei frei
frei frei
frei frei
frei frei
frei frei
frei frei

U11/2-Junioren (2011)
9. Juli 2022, 14:00 – 19:00

 Phoenix FC Phönix München II
Phoenix FC Phönix München III
Phoenix SC Baldham Vaterstetten
Phoenix TSV Eintracht Karlsfeld
Phoenix SpVgg Haidhausen
Phoenix SC Grüne Heide
Phoenix FC Ismaning
Phoenix FC Germania Bieber
Phoenix FC Rot-Weiß Oberföhring
frei frei

U10/1-Junioren (2012)
10. Juli 2022, 09:00 – 14:00

Phoenix FC Phönix München I
Phoenix TSV Haar
Phoenix TSV Steinhöring
Phoenix FT Starnberg 09
frei frei
frei frei
frei frei
frei frei
frei frei
frei frei

U10/2-Junioren  (2012)
10. Juli 2022, 09:00 – 14:00

Phoenix FC Phönix München
Phoenix TSV Zorneding
Phoenix SC Arcadia Messestadt
Phoenix SV Friolzheim
Phoenix FC Thüringen (AT)
Phoenix FC Wacker München
frei frei
frei frei
frei frei
frei frei

U9/1-Junioren (2013)
17. Juli 2022, 09:00 – 14:00

Phoenix FC Phönix München I
Phoenix SC Weßling e.V.
Phoenix SV 1880 München
Phoenix FC Dingolfing
Phoenix SpVgg Altenerding
Phoenix SV Planegg Krailling
Phoenix SC Arcadia Messestadt
Zorneding DJK Göggingen
Zorneding FC Perlach
frei frei

U9/2-Junioren (2013)
17. Juli 2022, 9:00 – 14 :00

Phoenix FC Phönix München
Phoenix SC Baldham Vaterstetten
Phoenix ASV Dachau
Phoenix SV 1880 München
Phoenix FC Rot Weiß Oberföhring
Phoenix SpVgg Landshut
Phoenix TSV Moosach Hartmannshofen
Phoenix FV Hansa Neuhausen
Phoenix SpVgg Markt Schwabener Au
Phoenix SC Armin München

U8-Junioren (2014)
16. Juli 2022, 09:00 – 14:00

Phoenix FC Phönix München I
Phoenix FC Phönix München II
Phoenix TSV Waldtrudering
Phoenix FC Teutonia München
Phoenix FC Rot Weiß Oberföhring
Phoenix TSV Solln
Phoenix SpVgg Altenerding
Zorneding TSV Trudering
Zorneding SC Olching e.V.
Zorneding FC Perlach
Zorneding TSV Sauerlach
Zorneding SpVgg Altenerding II

U7-Junioren (2015)
08. Juli 2022, 17:00 – 21 :00

Phoenix FC Phönix München I
Phoenix DJK Göggingen
Phoenix SV Heimstetten
frei frei
frei frei
frei frei
frei frei
frei frei

U6-Junioren (2016)
15. Juli 2022, 17:00 – 21:00

Phoenix FC Phönix München I
Phoenix SV Heimstetten
Frei frei
Frei frei
Frei frei
Frei frei
Frei frei
Frei frei