B-Junioren U17
12. Juli 2014 14:30- 19:00
FC Phönix München I (Titelverteidiger) | |
FC Phönix München II | |
ESV München Ost | |
FC Eichenau | |
FC Aich | |
TV 1865 Kraiburg |
C-Junioren U15
5. Juli 2014 13:30 – 19:00
FC Phönix München I (Titelverteidiger) | |
FC Phönix München II | |
JFG Ebrachtal | |
TSV Waldtrudering | |
FT Gern München | |
TSV Rimsting | |
ESV München Freimann | |
DJK Ingolstadt |
D1-Junioren U13
11. Juli 2015 14:00 – 19:00
FC Phönix München | |
FC Phönix München II | |
Kissinger SC | |
SV 1928 Fortuna Nauort | |
DJK Würmtal | |
BSC Sendling | |
ESV München Ost | |
TSV Schwaben Augsburg |
D2-Junioren U13
12. Juli 2015 09:00 – 14:00
FC Phönix München I (Titelverteidiger) | |
FC Phönix München II | |
SV Helios-Daglfing | |
DJK Würmtal | |
TSV Allershausen | |
SC München | |
TSV Poing | |
TSV Schwaben Augsburg |
E1 -Junioren U11
4. Juli 2015 14:00 – 18:00
FC Phönix München I | |
FC Phönix München II | |
FC Phönix München III | |
TSV Schwaben Augsburg (Titelverteidiger) | |
TSV Waldtrudering | |
TSV Gräfelfing | |
FC Hertha München | |
SC Baldham-Vaterstetten | |
SC Bogenhausen | |
SV DJK Taufkirchen | |
TSV Sauerlach | |
FC Wacker München | |
LAZ Braunau | |
FC Sportfreunde |
E1b-Junioren (schwach) U11
11. Juli 2015 09:00 – 13:30
FC Phönix München I | |
FC Phönix München II | |
SC Baldham-Vaterstetten | |
TSV Grafing | |
TSV Feldkirchen | |
SV Istiklal München |
E2-Junioren U10
4. Juli 2015 09:00 – 13:00
FC Phönix München | |
FC Phönix München II | |
TSV Gräfelfing (Titelverteidiger) abgesagt am 29.6 | |
TSV Haar | |
TSV Waldtrudering | |
FC Wacker München | |
FC Forstern | |
TSV Trudering | |
FA Thanning | |
SV Dornach | |
F1-Junioren U9
5. Juli 2015 09:00 – 12:30
FC Phönix München I | |
FC Phönix München II | |
TSV Ottobrunn (Titelverteidiger) | |
TSV Waldtrudering | |
FC Wacker München | |
TuS Bad Aibling | |
TSV Moosach Hartmannshofen | |
FC Ludwigsvorstadt | |
MTV München v 1879 | |
F.C. Rot-Weiß Oberföhring | |
TSV Gräfelfing – abgesagt am 29.6 | |
SV Lohhof |
F2-Junioren U6
12. Juli 2015 14:30 – 18:00
FC Phönix München | |
FC Phönix München II | |
SC München | |
SC Baldham-Vaterstetten | |
TSV Solln | |
TSV Moosach Hartmannshofen | |
SpVgg Thalkirchen | |
SV Lohhof | |
ASV Dachau | |
TSV Trudering |
G1-Junioren U6
4. Juli 2015 14:00 – 17:30
FC Phönix München | |
FC Phönix München II | |
ASV Dachau (Titelverteidiger) | |
F.C. Rot-Weiß Oberföhring | |
SC Fürstenfeldbruck | |
SF Föching | |
TSV Allach 09 | |
SV Sentilo Blumenau |
G2-Junioren U6
5. Juli 2015 13:30 – 17:00
FC Phönix München | |
FC Phönix München II | |
FC Phönix München III | |
SC Amicitia München von 1919 | |
ASV Dachau | |
F.C. Rot-Weiß Oberföhring | |
SV Sentilo Blumenau | |
TSV Allach 09 |