U15-Junioren (2005)
05. Juli 2020, 14:00 – 19:00

Phoenix FC Phönix München
Phoenix ESV Penzberg
Phoenix SC München Süd
offen
offen
offen
offen
offen

U14-Junioren  (2006)
12. Juli 2020, 09:00 – 14:00

Phoenix FC Phönix München
Hohenbrunn SV Pullach
Hohenbrunn SC Bogenhausen
Hohenbrunn TSV Ottobrunn
Phoenix TSV München Gerberau
Phoenix SC München Süd
Phoenix SV Waldperlach
Phoenix Fortuna Unterhaching

U13-Junioren (2007)
11.  Juli 2020, 09:00 – 14:00

Phoenix FC Phönix München I
Phoenix FC Phönix München II
Oberföhring SV Waldperlach
Oberföhring TSV Waldtrudering
Oberföhring TSV Ottobrunn
offen
offen
offen

U12-Junioren (2008)
04. Juli 2020, 09:00 – 14:00

Phoenix FC Phönix München I
Phoenix FC Phönix München II
Deisenhofen SV Zamdorf
SpVgg Haidhause TSV Waldtrudering
Deisenhofen FC Rot Weiß Oberföhring
Deisenhofen SV DJK Kolbermoor
Deisenhofen SC München Süd
Deisenhofen FC Alte Haide DSC

U11a-Junioren (2009)
04. Juli 2020, 15:00 – 20:00

 Phoenix FC Phönix München
 Phoenix MSV Bajuwaren
Phoenix FC Rot Weiß Oberföhrung
Phoenix FC Biberg
Phoenix TSV Grasbrunn
Phoenix SC Arcadia Messestadt
Phoenix SpVgg 1906 Haidhausen
offen

U11b-Junioren (2009)
11. Juli 2019, 15:00 – 20:00

 Phoenix FC Phönix München
 Phoenix FC Phönix München II
Phoenix SV Waldperlach I
Phoenix SV Waldperlach II
Phoenix SV Germering
Phoenix SG Anzing/Parsdorf
Phoenix FC Schwabing
Phoenix FC Biberg
Phoenix SV Am Hart München
offen

U10-Junioren (2010)
11. Juli 2020, 15:00 – 20:00

Phoenix FC Phönix München
Phoenix FC Phönix München II
Waldperlach TSV Waldtrudering
Waldperlach FC Alte Heide
Waldperlach SC München Süd
Phoenix SV Italia 65 München
offen
offen
offen
offen

U9a-Junioren  (2011)
11. Juli 2020, 09:00 – 13:00

Phoenix FC Phönix München I
Phoenix FC Phönix Schleißheim
Phoenix SV Germering
Phoenix SC Arcadia Messestadt
offen
offen
offen
offen

U9b-Junioren (2011)
04. Juli 2020, 14:00 – 18:00

Phoenix FC Phönix München
Phoenix FC Phönix München II
Phoenix FC Fasanerie Nord
Phoenix SC Baldham-Vaterstetten
Phoenix TSV Steinhöhring
Oberföhring SV Germering
Oberföhring TSG Pasing
 Phoenix SC München Süd
 Phoenix TSV Haar
 Phoenix SV Nord München Lerchenau

U8-Junioren (2012)
10. Juli 2019, 17:00 – 20 :00

Phoenix FC Phönix München I
Phoenix FC Phönix München II
Phoenix SV Waldperlach
Phoenix SV Planegg Krailling
Phoenix TSV Haar
Phoenix SpVgg 1906 Haidhausen
offen
offen
offen
offen

U7a-Junioren (2013)
05. Juli 2020, 09:00 – 13:00

Phoenix FC Phönix München
Phoenix SC Baldham-Vaterstetten
Phoenix FC Alte Heide
Phoenix SpVgg Markt Schwabener Au
Phoenix FC Phönix Schleißheim
offen
offen
offen
offen
offen

U7b-Junioren (2013)
12. Juli 2020, 09:00 – 13:00

Phoenix FC Phönix München
Phoenix SC München Süd
Phoenix SpVgg Markt Schwabener Au
Phoenix FC Phönix Schleißheim
Phoenix TSV Poing
offen
offen
offen
offen
offen
offen
offen

U6-Junioren (2014)
03. Juli 2020, 17:00 – 20:00

Phoenix FC Phönix München I
Phoenix FC Phönix München II
Phoenix FC Schwabing
Phoenix SC München Süd
Phoenix FC Phönix Schleißheim
Phoenix FC Eichenau
Phoenix TSV Dachau 1865
Phoenix FC RW Oberföhring
offen
offen