U15-Junioren (2004)
06. Juli 2019, 14:00 – 19:30

Phoenix FC Phönix München I
Phoenix FC Phönix München II
Phoenix BSC Sendling
Phoenix FC Biberg
Trudering TSV Trudering
Lerchenauer See SC Lerchenauer See
noch frei
noch frei

U14-Junioren  (2005)
30. Juni 2014, 14:00 – 19:30

Phoenix FC Phönix München
Hohenbrunn TSV Hohenbrunn-Riemerling
Hohenbrunn SV Dornach
Hohenbrunn FC Hertha München
Phoenix FC Alte Heide – DSC München
Phoenix TSV Trudering
Phoenix SE Freising
Phoenix SC Armin 1893 München

U13-Junioren (2006)
29.  Juni 2019, 16:00 – 19:30

Phoenix FC Phönix München I
Germering SpVgg Feldmoching
Oberföhring FC RW Oberföhring
Oberföhring SC Armin München
Oberföhring SV Waldperlach
Oberföhring Putzbrunner SV

U12-Junioren (2007)
07. Juli 2019, 09:00 – 13:30

Phoenix FC Phönix München I
Phoenix FC Phönix München II
Deisenhofen SV Germering
FC Puchheim SV Puchheim
Deisenhofen SC Baldham-Vaterstetten
Deisenhofen SV Am Hart
Deisenhofen SV Waldperlach
Deisenhofen TSV Trudering
Oberföhring SV Aubing
Oberföhring TSV Ottobrunn

U11-Junioren (2008)
29. Juni 2019, 09:00 – 14:00

 Phoenix FC Phönix München
 Phoenix FC Phönix München II
Phoenix FC Phönix München III
Phoenix TSV Waldtrudering
Phoenix TSV Trudering
Phoenix SC Baldham-Vaterstetten II
Phoenix FC Deisenhofen
Phoenix 1880 München
Phoenix SC Baldham-Vaterstetten
Wacker FC Wacker München

U10-Junioren (2009)
06. Juli 2019, 09:00 – 13:00

FC Phönix München
Phoenix FC Phönix München II
Waldperlach SV Waldperlach
Waldperlach FC Alte Haide – DSC München
Waldperlach SC Amicitia München
Waldperlach Fortuna Unterhaching
Waldperlach MSV Bajuwaren
Waldperlach FC Perlach
Freising TSV Grünwald
Freising TSV Eching

U9-Junioren  (2010)

30. Juni 2019, 09:00 – 14:45

Phoenix FC Phönix München I
Phoenix FC Phönix München II
Unterhaching SpVgg Unterhaching
Phoenix SV Untermenzing
Phoenix MTV 1879 München
Phoenix SpVgg Markt Schwabener Au
Phoenix MSV Bajuwaren
Phoenix FC RW Oberföhring
Oberföhring FC Wacker München
Waldperlach SV Olympiadorf Concordia
Waldperlach ESV München
Deisenhofen FC Ludwigsvorstadt
Waldperlach FC Alte Heide DSC München
Pentenried TSV Pentenried
Hohenbrunn TSV Haar
Hohenbrunn SV 1880 Muenchen

U8-Junioren (2011)

6. Juli 2019, 14:00 – 18:30

Phoenix FC Phönix München
Waldperlach SV Waldperlach
Phoenix SV Germering
Phoenix FC Alte Heide-DSC München
Phoenix TSV Trudering
Oberföhring FC Ismaning
Oberföhring FC Biberg
 Phoenix FC Phönix München II

U8b-Junioren (2011)

29. Juni 2019, 14:00 – 17:30

Phoenix FC Phönix München
Phoenix FC Alte Heide
Phoenix TSV Poing
Phoenix SC Baldham Vaterstetten
Phoenix SV Germering
Deisenhofen TSV Haar

U7-Junioren (2012)

06. Juli 2019, 09:00 – 13:30

Phoenix FC Phönix München
Phoenix TSV Grafing
Phoenix SV Germering
Phoenix SE Freising
Phoenix Fortuna Unterhaching
Deisenhofen VfR Garching
Deisenhofen  FV Hansa Neuhausen
Phoenix TSV Haar

U7b-Junioren (2012)

28. Juni 2019, 17:00 – 20:15

Phoenix FC Phönix München
Phoenix FC Biberg
Phoenix FC Perlach
Phoenix TSV Grafing
Waldperlach TSV 1865 Dachau
Phoenix SV Planegg-Krailling

U6-Junioren (2013)

07. Juli 2019, 09:00 – 13:30

Phoenix FC Phönix München
Phoenix FC Phönix München II
Phoenix SpVgg Höhenkirchen
Phoenix TSV Poing
Phoenix FC Emmering
Phoenix FC RW Oberföhring
noch frei
noch frei
noch frei
noch frei

U10b-Junioren (2009)

29. Juni 2019, 13:00 – 15:40

Phoenix FC Phönix München
Phoenix SV Germering
Phoenix TSV Haar
Phoenix Fortuna Unterhaching
Phoenix FC Alte Heide – DSC München
Phoenix FC Biberg
Phoenix TSV Dachau 1865
Waldperlach SpVgg Haidhausen