B-Junioren U17 (2001/02)
06. Juli 2018, 17:00 – 22:00

 Phoenix FC Phönix München
noch frei
noch frei
noch frei
Phoenix FC Phönix München II
noch frei

C-Junioren U15 (2003/04)
08. Juli 2017, 14:00 – 19:30

Phoenix FC Phönix München I
Phoenix FC Phönix München II
Phoenix FC Phönix München III
Phoenix SpVgg Feldmoching
Phoenix FC RW Oberföhring
Phoenix SV Waldperlach
Phoenix SC München
noch frei

D1-Junioren U13  (2005)
07. Juli 2018, 14:00 – 19:30

Phoenix FC Phönix München
Phoenix FC Phönix München II
Phoenix TSV Waldtrudering
Phoenix TSV Trudering
Phoenix FC Stern München
Phoenix SV Untermenzing
Phoenix N.K. Hajduk 1970 München
Phoenix MTV 1879 München

D2-Junioren U12 (2006)
14.  Juli 2018, 14:00 – 19:30

Phoenix FC Phönix München I
Phoenix FC Phönix München II
Phoenix TSV Gräfelfing
Phoenix FC Ismaning
Phoenix MTV München
Phoenix TSV 1860 Rosenheim
Phoenix SV Heimstetten
Waldperlach SC Armin München

E1 -Junioren U11 (2007)
07. Juli 2018, 09:00 – 13:30

Phoenix FC Phönix München I
Phoenix FC Phönix München II
Deisenhofen SV Germering
Deisenhofen FC Eintracht München
Deisenhofen TSV Waldtrudering
Deisenhofen SV Westerndorf
Deisenhofen TSV Trudering
Deisenhofen SE Freising
Deisenhofen SV Laim
Deisenhofen TSV Eintracht Karlsfeld
noch frei
noch frei

E2-Junioren U10 (2008)
15. Juli 2018, 10:00 – 15:00

 Phoenix FC Phönix München
 Phoenix FC Phönix München II
Phoenix FC Phönix München III
Phoenix TSV Waldtrudering
Phoenix TSV Neubiberg
Phoenix FC Ludwigsvorstadt
Phoenix FC Dreistern Neutrudering
Phoenix FC Mühldorf
Phoenix SV Waldperlach
Phoenix FC Perlach
Phoenix MSV Bajuwaren
Phoenix SV DJK Kolbermoor

F1-Junioren U9 (2009)
08. Juli 2018, 09:00 – 14:45

Phoenix FC Phönix München
Phoenix FC Phönix München II
Waldperlach SV Waldperlach
Phoenix TSV Waldtrudering
Phoenix SpVgg Plattling
Deisenhofen FC Biberg
Phoenix FC Alte Heide DSC München
Phoenix TSV Feldkirchen
Deisenhofen SpVgg Thalkirchen
Deisenhofen MSV Bajuwaren
Deisenhofen Fortuna Unterhaching
Deisenhofen TSV Solln
noch frei
noch frei
noch frei
noch frei

F2-Junioren U8 (2010)
14. Juli 2018, 09:00 – 13:30

Phoenix FC Phönix München I
Phoenix FC Phönix München II
Phoenix SC 1893 Armin München
Phoenix TSV Waldtrudering
Phoenix SC Arcadia Messestadt
Phoenix SV DJK Kolbermoor
Phoenix SC Gründe Heide
Phoenix SC Baldham-Vaterstetten
Deisenhofen TSV Grünwald
Deisenhofen ESV München
noch frei
noch frei

G1-Junioren U7 (2011)
14. Juli 2018, 14:00 – 18:00

Phoenix FC Phönix München
Waldperlach SV Waldperlach
Phoenix SpVgg Höhenkirchen
Phoenix SC Arcadia Messestadt
Phoenix TSV Trudering
Phoenix SV Baldham-Vaterstetten
Deisenhofen TSV Grafing
Deisenhofen ASV Dachau
Deisenhofen SpVgg 1906 Haidhausen
wieder frei

G1b-Junioren U7 (2011)
06. Juli 2018, 17:00 – 20:00

Phoenix FC Phönix München
Phoenix FC Alte Heide
Phoenix SV Waldperlach
Phoenix SC Baldham Vaterstetten
Deisenhofen ASV Dachau
Deisenhofen TSV Haar

G2-Junioren U6 (2012)
07. Juli 2018, 14:00 – 18:00

Phoenix FC Phönix München
Phoenix FC Alte Heide
Phoenix SV Germering
Deisenhofen TSV Haar
Deisenhofen TSV Eintracht Karlsfeld
noch frei
noch frei
noch frei
noch frei
noch frei