U15-Junioren (2006)
04. Juli 2021, 14:00 – 18:00

Phoenix FC Phönix München
Laim SV Laim München
Phoenix SC Bogenhausen
Phoenix TSV München Gerberau
Phoenix TSV Zorneding
Phoenix SpVgg 1906 Haidhausen e.V.

U14-Junioren  (2007)
10. Juli 2021, 14:00 – 18:00

Phoenix FC Phönix München
Hohenbrunn SV Laim München
Hohenbrunn SV Untermenzing
Hohenbrunn TSV 1882 Landsberg
Phoenix TSV Trudering
Phoenix SV Waldperlach

U13-Junioren (2008)
11.  Juli 2021, 14:00 – 17:00

Phoenix FC Phönix München I
Phoenix FC Phönix München II
Phoenix SV DJK Kolbermoor
Oberföhring FC Teutonia
Oberföhring FC Ismaning
Phoenix FC alte Haide DSC München
Oberföhring TSV Waldtrudering
Oberföhring SV Helios Daglfing

U12-Junioren (2008)
03. Juli 2020, 14:00 – 17:00

Phoenix FC Phönix München I
Phoenix FC Phönix München II
Phoenix FC Phönix München III
SpVgg Haidhause SV am Hart
Deisenhofen FC Rot Weiß Oberföhring
Deisenhofen SV Waldperlach
Deisenhofen SV Germering
Deisenhofen FC Dreistern Neutrudering
Deisenhofen FC Biberg
Deisenhofen TSV Waldtrudering

U11-Junioren (2010)
03. Juli 2021, 09:00 – 12:00

 Phoenix FC Phönix München I
Phoenix FC Phönix München II
Phoenix FC Rot Weiß Oberföhrung
Phoenix SV Zamdorf
Phoenix FC Alte Haide
Phoenix SV Am Hart
Phoenix FC Dreistern Neutrudering
Phoenix SV Italia München 65
Phoenix SpVgg Haidhausen
Phoenix ESV München

U10-Junioren (2011)
4. Juli 2021, 09:00 – 12:00

 Phoenix FC Phönix München
 Phoenix FC Phönix München II
Phoenix FC Phönix München III
Phoenix FC Phönix Schleißheim
Phoenix TSG Pasing
Phoenix SpVgg Haidhausen
Phoenix SC Baldham Vaterstetten
Phoenix TSV Waldtrudering
Phoenix SV Am Hart München
Phoenix FC Dreistern

U9-Junioren (2012)
10. Juli 2021, 09:00 – 12:00

Phoenix FC Phönix München I
Phoenix FC Phönix München II
Phoenix TSV Steinhöring
Phoenix SV Waldperlach
Phoenix TSV Solln
Phoenix TSV Haar
Phoenix SpVgg Haidhausen
Phoenix DJK Pasing
Phoenix Kirchheimer SC
Phoenix SV Stadtwerke München

U8-Junioren  (2013)
9. Juli 2021, 17:00 – 20:00

Phoenix FC Phönix München I
Phoenix FC Phönix München II
Phoenix SV 1880 München
Phoenix SC Baldham Vaterstetten
Phoenix SpVgg Unterhaching
Phoenix Kichheimer SC
Phoenix JFG Markt Schwabener Au
Phoenix SV Helios Daglfing

U7-Junioren (2014)
02. Juli 2021, 17:00 – 20:00

Phoenix FC Phönix München I
Phoenix FC Phönix München II
Phoenix FC Rot-Weiß Oberföhring
Phoenix SC Baldham-Vaterstetten
Phoenix FC Alte Haide
Phoenix FC Perlach
Phoenix FT Starnberg 09
Zorneding TSV Zorneding

U6-Junioren (2015)
11. Juli 2021, 9:00 – 12 :00

Phoenix FC Phönix München I
Phoenix FC Phönix München II
Phoenix SV Heimstetten
Phoenix TSV Trudering
offen
offen
offen
offen