DSC_5340

Turniersieger seit 2008

B-Junioren

2008 Phoenix FC Phönix München
2009 Dachau ASV Dachau
2010 Dachau ASV Dachau
2011 Dachau ASV Dachau
2012 Bonlanden SV Bonlanden
2013 SV Helios Daglfing SV Helios-Daglfing
2014 SC Bogenhausen SC Bogenhausen
2015 FC Phönix München II FC Phönix München II
2016 SpVgg Feldmoching SpVgg Feldmoching
2017 SpVgg Feldmoching TSV Waldtrudering
2018 ausgefallen

C-Junioren

2008 SV Dettingen SV Dettingen
2009 SV Dettingen SV Dettingen
2010 SV Dettingen DJK SV Steinberg am See
2011 Taufkirchen  SV DJK Taufkirchen
2012 Taufkirchen  SV DJK Taufkirchen
2013 SE Freising SE Freising
2014 Phoenix FC Phönix München
2015 Gern FT Gern München
2016 Phoenix FC Phönix München II
2017 Phoenix ESV München Freimann
2018 Phoenix FC RW Oberföhring

U13-Junioren

2008 Poing TSV Poing
2009 Phoenix FC Phönix München
2010 Landshut SpVgg Landshut
2011 Neu_Ulm TSV 1880 Neu-Ulm
2012 Neu_Ulm TSV 1880 Neu-Ulm
2013 Phoenix FC Phönix München
2014 TSV Waldtrudering TSV Waldtrudering
2015 Schwaben Augsburg TSV Schwaben Augsburg
2016 TSV Waldtrudering TSV Waldtrudering
2017 TSV Waldtrudering SV DJK Taufkirchen
2018 1860 Rosenheim FC Phönix München II

U12-Junioren

2015 DJK_Wuermtal DJK_Wuermtal
2016 Föching SF Föching
2017 Föching TSV Waldtrudering
2018 1860 Rosenheim TSV 1860 Rosenheim

U11-Junioren

seit 2009 Gern FT Gern München
2010 Falke M'Schwaben FC Falke M’Schwaben
2011 Alemannia FC Alemannia München
2012 Waldtrudering TSV Waldtrudering
2013 Neu_Ulm TSV 1880 Neu-Ulm
2014 Schwaben Augsburg TSV Schwaben Augsburg
2015 Phoenix FC Phönix München
2016 Phoenix FC Phönix München
2017 Phoenix Fortuna Unterhaching
2018 Deisenhofen SpVgg Feldmoching

U10-Junioren

seit 2009 Baldham  SC Baldham-Vaterstetten
2010 Grafing TSV Grafing
2011 TSV Moosach Hartmannshofen TSV Moosach Hartmannshofen
2012 Painten SG Painten
2013 Gräfelfing TSV Gräfelfing
2014 Gräfelfing TSV Gräfelfing
2015 Trudering TSV Trudering
2016 Germering SV Germering
2017 Germering FC Phönix München
2018 Germering FC Perlach

U9-Junioren

2008 Baldham SC Baldham-Vaterstetten
2009 Stern FC Stern München
2010 Baldham SC Baldham-Vaterstetten
2011 Ebersberg TSV Ebersberg
2012 Gräfelfing TSV Gräfelfing
2013 Phoenix FC Phönix München
2014 TSV Ottobrunn  TSV Ottobrunn
2015 TuS Bad Aibling  TuS Bad Aibling
2016 TSV Trudering TSV Trudering
2017 TSV Trudering MSV/Bajuwaren
2018 TSV Trudering SpVgg Plattling

U8-Junioren

seit 2009 PSV_München  PSV München
2010 Milbertshofen TSV Milbertshofen
2011 Am Hart SV Am Hart
2012 Foeching SF Föching
2013 Stern FC Stern München
2014 SE Freising SE Freising
2015 >SC München SC München
2016 SC Arcadia Messestadt SC Arcadia Messestadt
2017 SC Arcadia Messestadt SV Waldperlach
2018 SC Arcadia Messestadt SC Grüne Heide

U7-Junioren

2008 Aich FC Aich
2009 Unterföhring FC Unterföhring
2010 Am Hart SV Am Hart
2011 Foeching SF Föching
2012  TSV Dachau TSV Dachau 1865
2013 Phoenix FC Phönix München
2014 ASV Dachau ASV Dachau
2015 ASV Dachau ASV Dachau
2016 Phoenix FC Phönix München
2017 Phoenix TSV Poing
2018 SC Baldham-Vatestetten / SpVgg 1906 Haidhausen

U6-Junioren

seit 2009 Trudering TSV Trudering
2010 Baldham SC Baldham-Vaterstetten
2011 Bad Aibling TuS Bad Aibling
2012 Gern FT Gern München
2013 Baldham SC Baldham-Vaterstetten
2014 Phoenix FC Phönix München
2015 ASV Dachau ASV Dachau
2016 SV Heimstetten SV Heimstetten
2017 TSV Trudering FC RW Oberföhring
2018 TSV Trudering FC Alte Heide